Institucional

Diretoria

Presidente: Alvaro Rodrigues Martins (SP)

Vice-Presidente: Ismar Venâncio Barbosa (RJ)

Diretoria Executiva:

  • Diretor Administrativo:
    Eduardo Jorge Emery Carvalho Pinto (RJ)
  • Vice-Diretor Administrativo:
    Lúcia Maria de Oliveira (RJ)
  • Diretor Científico:
    Carlos Alberto Franco Ballarati (SP)
  • Vice-Diretor Científico:
    Nairo Massakazu Sumita (SP)
  • Diretor de Comunicação:
    Murilo Rezende Melo (SP)
  • Diretor Financeiro:
    Lúcia Helena Cavalheiro Villela (RJ)
  • Vice-Diretor Financeiro:
    Leila Carmo Sampaio Rodrigues (RJ)
  • Diretor de Acreditação:
    Paula Fernandes Távora (MG)
  • Diretor de Defesa de Classe:
    Paulo Sérgio Roffé Azevedo
  • Presidente do Conselho de Ex-Presidentes:
    Wilson Shcolnik (RJ)
Presidências Regionais:

    Região Norte

  • Amazonas: Augusto Feliciano de Castilho
  • Pará: Carlos David Araújo Bichara
    Região Nordeste

  • Alagoas: José Pereira Mendes
  • Bahia: José Carlos Carneiro Lima
  • Ceará: Raimundo Tadeu Pires Sobreira
  • Paraíba: Fábio Antonio da Rocha de Souza
  • Pernambuco: André da Costa Victor
  • Piauí: Antonio Alves de Lobão Veras
  • Rio Grande do Norte: Kaline Maria Nogueira de L. Fonseca
  • Sergipe: Joaquim Machado
    Região Sudeste

  • Espírito Santo: Thales Gouveia Limeira
  • Minas Gerais – Capital: Eliane Lustosa Cabral Gomez
  • Minas Gerais – Interior: Guilherme Ferreira de Oliveira
  • Rio de Janeiro – Capital: Octávio Fernandes da Silva Filho
  • Rio de Janeiro – Interior: João Tadeu Damian Souto
  • São Paulo – Capital: Luiz Eduardo Rodrigues Martins
  • São Paulo – Interior: César Alex de Oliveira Galoro
  • São Paulo – Região ABC: Fernando Kooro
    Região Centro-Oeste

  • Distrito Federal: André Gomes Ouvinha Peres
  • Goiás: Paulo Luiz Carvalho Francescantonio
  • Mato Grosso: Natasha Slhessarenko
  • Mato Grosso do Sul: Vania Lucia de Oliveira Castro
    Região Sul

  • Rio Grande do Sul: Rubens Hemb
  • Santa Catarina: Eduardo Sá de Oliveira
Conselho Fiscal:

    Membros efetivos

  • Marilene Rezende Melo (SP)
  • Ubiratan Ouvinha Peres (DF)
  • Paulo Linhares (RJ)
    Membros suplentes

  • Jacob Sessim (RJ)
  • José Luiz Ribeiro (RJ)
  • Fernando Antonio Glasner Araújo (BA)